Structure/Playground Maintenance at 11520 153 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 22 hours ago #8021642950
Photo_20200801_051744
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Washrooms need to be open here. There are lots of people who are squatting or urinating in public because of no washroom. Please washrooms are needed, food trucks park here and lots of people spend lots of time at this park.

What: Washrooms

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Washroom near playground and spray park.

Inside Park: Castle Downs Park



address: 11520 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31370.006086586945, 5942752.374655173

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61659239, -113.52591813

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:05am Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 05:19am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 05:19am Submitted via Android Android