Bike Lanes at 9936 109 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 23 hours ago #8021643546
Photo_20200801_105034
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Barrier shifted over into bike lane by streetcar crossing on 100 ave

Where: Bike Lane

Issue: Debris or Obstructions



address: 9936 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32576.768379525794, 5934105.527781418

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5388223, -113.5085834

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:36am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:51am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:50am Submitted via Android Android