Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9735 75 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8021643681
Photo_20200801_112225
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Sidewalk obstruction - prolonged obstruction

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 9735 75 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34508.63380078594, 5930939.516662632

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5102506, -113.4797914

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:28am Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:23am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:23am Submitted via Android Android