Structure/Playground Maintenance at 10849 81 Avenue NW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021643683
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Many garbages everywhere in this park. (Cigarette butts, papers, etc)

What: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Everywhere in this park

Inside Park: Tipton Park



address: 10849 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32494.951187284543, 5931630.577981752

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51658844616198, -113.5100742629323

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:23am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone