Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10305 154 Street NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8021643723
Photo_20200801_113455
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Truckload of topsoil has been blocking sidewalk for a week. Get builder to fix this! Its a disgrace to the neighborhood and blocking the sidewalk.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 10305 154 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27383.427210329748, 5934759.062481856

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544991, -113.5868647

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:46am Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:36am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:35am Submitted via Android Android