Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10306 154 Street NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8021643728
Photo_20200801_113712
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Truckload of top soil blocking sidewalk for a week

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 10306 154 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27364.574804415483, 5934772.662782091

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54511419, -113.58714793

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:47am Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:38am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:37am Submitted via Android Android