Overflowing Garbage Cans at 53.55 N 113.52 W

OPENED 4 days ago #8021643836
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Garbage falling out of trash can. Overflowing. Needs emptying. MacKenzie and Mann Park. Main North-South pathway.

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 10431 113 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32094.73800979872, 5935063.796155666

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54746256245857, -113.5157562206075

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:07pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone