Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9531 76 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8021643873
Photo_20200801_121350
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Overflowing garbage

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): 2132



address: 9531 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34739.157552831086, 5931087.327996652

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5115636, -113.4763001

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:14pm Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:14pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:14pm Submitted via Android Android