Other - Vandalism/Damage at 938 Millbourne Road East NW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021644094
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): This is one of two tree branches that have are broken. The other branch closer to the skating rink.



address: 938 MILLBOURNE ROAD EAST NW

coordinates x,y: 36799.40739898898, 5927442.213062124

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47867011852681, -113.4456702940551

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:05pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone