Other - Vandalism/Damage at 11208 93 Street NW

CLOSED Enforcement Action Taken - 3 months ago #8021644368
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

White rock ventures 780-469-0043 Continues to destroy the grass in front of my home and not getting permits for its third gravel drop.

Where: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Front of house, new sod



address: 11208 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34172.942793543836, 5936621.418344403

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5613275616973, -113.4842315482845

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 19, 2020 12:33pm Closed with status: Enforcement Action Taken
Tue Aug 04, 2020 12:31am Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken
Sat Aug 01, 2020 02:20pm Status changed to Investigation Ongoing
Sat Aug 01, 2020 02:20pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 02:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone