Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 6433 111 A Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 21 hours ago #8021644564
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 6433 111A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31978.277622701098, 5929981.2678105235

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5018, -113.518032

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:08am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:18pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone