Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 6433 111 A Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 19 hours ago #8021644593
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 6433 111A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31960.565854988457, 5929997.654740397

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50194832321998, -113.5182972674703

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:50am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone