Traffic Signal Light Timing at 3504 137 Avenue NW

OPENED 4 days ago #8021644638
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Way too long for Southbound

Issue: Turn Signals

Time of incident: Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:39pm

Travelling direction: Southbound



address: 3504 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39968.266656401276, 5940908.936932378

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59944333639018, -113.3962195880161

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:41pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone