Sidewalk Concern at 2512 118 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 20 hours ago #8021644701
Photo_20200801_160014
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Can this bus bench be moved off the shared use path please and garbage can bus stop 4497

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 2512 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30901.752959589525, 5924951.279573366

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4566663, -113.5347512

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:14am Reopened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:20am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:01pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:00pm Submitted via Android Android