Traffic Sign at 252 Macewan Road SW

CLOSED about 20 hours ago #8021644792
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

30 zone sign covered by tree, need to cut tree a bit or relocate sign At intersection of 119 St. & MacEwan Road SW, just before bus stop before park area

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove



address: 252 MACEWAN ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 31201.28705862754, 5921947.760218803

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42965975512656, -113.5305392777983

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:41am Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:43pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone