Litter Public Property at 9616 103 Street NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8021644871
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Right in front of the entrance to the baseball diamond. Garbage floating around. Also lots of garbage from the set up tent area across the street

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Right in front of the main entrance to the baseball field.

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 9616 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33293.11988623249, 5933457.554857951

coordinates lat,lng: 53.532955, -113.49784667

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:24pm Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 05:05pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone