Overflowing Garbage Cans at 5720 118 Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8021645129
Photo_20200801_192852
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Another pile of garbage next to the dumpster

Where: City Street



address: 5720 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37751.15480168215, 5937691.937698906

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5707016, -113.43009949

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:30pm Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:30pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:30pm Submitted via Android Android