Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12202 59 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 21 hours ago #8021645144
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

This Boulevard branch just fell

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 12202 59 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37577.82516176049, 5938361.643550248

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57673162599427, -113.4326354229017

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:52am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:29pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone