Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10933 90 Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8021645174
Photo_20200801_233602
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash can was not cleaned for a week. Now some vandals have kicked it over into the river valley at the top of the stairs

Where: City Street



address: 10933 90 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32246.118538185132, 5932637.871979378

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52565492, -113.51372212

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:35pm Closed
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:35pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:35pm Submitted via Android Android