Streetlight Maintenance at 12659 153 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 3 days ago #8021645181
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

From 711 on 127 street down 153 Ave to 121 street. Street lights out on both sides.

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? On the Side



address: 12659 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30406.954602376678, 5942725.009160439

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61640325752423, -113.5404744745358

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:12am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:55pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone