Streetlight Maintenance at 5003 167 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 2 days ago #8021645225
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Numbers don't appear when the hand is flashing on the southwest pole walking west

Issue: Streetlight Flickering

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? In the Front



address: 5003 167 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38894.709139271225, 5944139.7224199455

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6285537305268, -113.4120331387016

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:27am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:27am Closed
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:01am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone