Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 4436 117 Street NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8021645227
Photo_20200802_062242
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

He not sure where to report this but this person is selling a bus pass they got for free through the low income program and should be banned from the program he sells one every month

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Buses



address: 4436 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31025.9249335505, 5927835.129589266

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48257248, -113.53259716

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:37am Closed
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:24am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:24am Submitted via Android Android