Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11352 111 Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8021645230
Photo_20200802_070054
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

overflowing garbage cans that are not properly utilized so garbage goes onto adjacent property

Where: City Street



address: 11352 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31878.006682563308, 5936395.783280867

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55944443, -113.51889038

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:01am Closed
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:01am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:01am Submitted via Android Android