Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 5804 172 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 19 hours ago #8021645233
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Tree from green space is overgrown and hanging over sidewalk. The easement is also overgrown.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 5804 172 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 25197.790342543045, 5929124.544084259

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49446999999999, -113.62029167

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:52am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:06am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone