Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3412 19 Street NW

CLOSED about 6 hours ago #8021645266
Photo_20200802_074531
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

Garbage

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 3315



address: 3412 19 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41700.34137469878, 5926281.560701721

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4678759, -113.3720034

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 11:45pm Closed
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:46am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:46am Submitted via Android Android