Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 1510 Cunningham Cape SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021647408
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Entrance to Callaghan it's all dirt weeds unsightly disgusting the city needs to do something about it or have those who's responsible do something about it

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed



address: 1510 CUNNINGHAM CAPE SW

coordinates x,y: 31182.628302613877, 5919592.894892456

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40850051886449, -113.5310528799795

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:19pm Closed
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:08am Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone