Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9307 83 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 9307 83 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36134.24143950224, 5932990.372236363
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52856950499661, -113.4550505535832
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 12, 2020 12:41pm | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Wed Aug 12, 2020 12:41pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Aug 11, 2020 11:19am | Reopened |
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:49pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:49pm | Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists |
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:37am | Opened |
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:36am | Submitted via iPhone |