Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8606 129 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 1 month ago #8021647542
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Tree fallen on ground. 1 stem of 3 blocking trail

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 8606 129 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30199.897732692418, 5931645.558743832

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51685983688659, -113.5446740498396

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:32pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Mon Aug 03, 2020 01:15pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 01:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone