Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8606 129 Street NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - about 1 month ago #8021647543
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Tree fallen and hanging over trail.

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 8606 129 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30201.04857747883, 5931683.907877041

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51720436327633, -113.5446530045324

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:49pm Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Mon Aug 03, 2020 01:17pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone