Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 16058 127 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021647607
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Mixed noxious weeds on the center meridian and sides of 127 st from 137 ave to 167 ave. Canada thistle and Sow thistle mostly.

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed



address: 16058 127 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30359.3107354419, 5943418.389923243

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6226363964814, -113.5411269030003

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:01am Closed
Mon Aug 03, 2020 03:37pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone