Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 3305 16 A Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021647765
Photo_20200803_211626
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Overgrown weeds left behind after grass cutting.looks terrible. Innapropriate. City did not cut in between trees

Where: Roads/Trails/Parking Lots



address: 3305 16A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40506.97837557398, 5923548.223437404

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4434085, -113.3903259

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 07, 2020 08:11am Closed
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:18pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:17pm Submitted via Android Android