Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11111 30 Ave Nw, Edmonton, Ab T6 J 3 Y7, Canada

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8021648666
Photo_20200804_094918
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 11111 30 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32010.454821447922, 5925708.2197484

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46340179, -113.51798248

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 11:25am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:50am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:49am Submitted via Android Android