Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9806 93 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8021651612
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Large tree down across multiuse path.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 9806 93A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34297.77763803747, 5933143.018604196

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53006412682431, -113.4827287332347

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 12:34pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:56pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone