Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10004 103 A Avenue NW
Where? Road
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10004 103A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33718.40812908697, 5934960.449808018
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54643224638354, -113.4912705393558
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 04, 2020 04:59pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Aug 04, 2020 04:59pm | Status changed to forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Tue Aug 04, 2020 04:49pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 04, 2020 04:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |