Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 14002 104 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8021652983
Photo_20200804_193906
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 14002 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28948.027049144563, 5934850.279930898

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54572678, -113.56325179

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:25am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:40pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:40pm Submitted via Android Android