Streetlight Maintenance at 12715 132 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 1 month ago #8021653044
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

On 132 Ave just west of 127 St

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front



address: 12715 132 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30282.856470194758, 5940028.772924727

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59218333000001, -113.54261167

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:06am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:21pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone