Streetlight Maintenance at 13003 129 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - about 1 month ago #8021653045
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

At the junction of 130 Ave and 129 St

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front



address: 13003 129 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30182.725680306292, 5939711.070261666

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58933436700506, -113.5441547042565

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:07am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:25pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone