Streetlight Maintenance at 13116 132 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021653048
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Directly across the street from bus stop# 6538

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front



address: 13116 132 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29864.833517473635, 5939873.143702276

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59080888107045, -113.54894011063

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:18am Closed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:29pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone