Other - Vandalism/Damage at 9928 103 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8021658869
Photo_20200806_104247
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Damaged by homeless and garbage

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): S.E. sidewalk



address: 9928 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33302.781630290294, 5934032.53327892

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5381209, -113.4976398

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 18, 2020 09:52am Closed
Sat Aug 08, 2020 01:00pm Reopened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 11:43am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Aug 06, 2020 10:43am Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 10:43am Submitted via Android Android