Other - Vandalism/Damage at 16235 59 A Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8021690774
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 14, 2020

Green box shifted off base

Where: Other - Stairs, equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Beside sidewalk



address: 16235 59A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37776.285127468705, 5943765.257495545

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62527088265331, -113.4289847127443

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 19, 2020 02:06pm Closed
Fri Aug 14, 2020 12:22pm Opened
Fri Aug 14, 2020 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone