Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11343 104 Street NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 11343 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33229.81162971102, 5936904.82987166
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56393469279001, -113.4984353907947
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 22, 2020 10:01am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Sun Aug 16, 2020 12:53pm | Reopened |
Fri Aug 14, 2020 09:36pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Aug 14, 2020 09:13pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 14, 2020 09:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |