Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10154 121 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
address: 10154 121 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31096.810586112708, 5934508.924432234
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54253671607948, -113.5308674696872
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 17, 2020 06:37am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 01:42pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 15, 2020 01:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |