Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13215 Sherbrooke Avenue NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8021722181
Photo_20200823_112823
Submitted Sun Aug 23, 2020

City tree damaging roof

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 13215 SHERBROOKE AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29587.4189197585, 5938364.825944144

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5772715, -113.5532728

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 19, 2020 02:09pm Closed
Tue Nov 17, 2020 12:36pm Reopened
Mon Aug 24, 2020 08:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Aug 23, 2020 11:29am Opened
Sun Aug 23, 2020 11:28am Submitted via Android Android