Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12304 111 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 12304 111 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30863.497614911576, 5936380.008705425
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55936328709107, -113.5342025574177
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 06, 2020 09:12am | Closed |
Tue Sep 01, 2020 11:40am | Opened |
Tue Sep 01, 2020 11:40am | Submitted via iPhone |