Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9469 Rossdale Road NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8021766606
Photo_20200903_124202
Submitted Thu Sep 03, 2020

Garbage strewn about and overflowing

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1021



address: 9469 ROSSDALE ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 33294.61291764551, 5933286.836294742

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5314209, -113.4978423

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 11:46pm Closed
Thu Sep 03, 2020 12:42pm Opened
Thu Sep 03, 2020 12:42pm Submitted via Android Android