Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10149 105 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10149 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33076.06989818303, 5934516.989523086
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54248833333333, -113.5010083333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 08, 2020 08:46am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Tue Sep 08, 2020 08:44am | Opened |
Tue Sep 08, 2020 08:43am | Submitted via iPhone |