Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 3732 118 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021808639
Photo_20200916_012147
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Bus shelter Vandalized 4433

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

What is the bus stop number? 4433



address: 3732 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30631.137779151304, 5926769.094420996

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4730165, -113.5386483

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:45pm Closed
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:22am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 01:22am Submitted via Android Android