Potholes at 3016 130 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 8 days ago #8021812882
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

The whole 130 Avenue towards Victoria Trail has quite a few potholes.

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Right



address: 3016 130 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40553.32025014477, 5939782.706557039

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58927888168747, -113.3875283995596

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 08:54am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:03pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone