Potholes at 9914 145 Street NW

OPENED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 8 days ago #8021812888
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Fix the potholes and stop closing them when you do nothing. No 'future' maintenance ever takes place or is ever scheduled as you always indicate 311. My tire bills will be coming to the city soon.

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 9914 145 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28380.770086714347, 5934014.254428859

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53824548492143, -113.5718857149007

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:10pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone