Litter Public Property at 3927 6 Street NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8021812896
Photo_20200916_191855
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Green space behind 6 street big pile of litter

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Off of 6 street in maple way

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 3927 6 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 43033.40267068048, 5927297.747128215

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4768996, -113.3517901

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 18, 2020 08:04am Closed
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:20pm Submitted via Android Android